Racing Tips 1: Top Rated Horses

20 06 24

Chelmsford City 17:20:00 Billy Mill 6/1
Leopardstown 19:20:00 Comfort Line 5/1
Ripon 13:35:00 Sameem 15/2
Ripon 15:20:00 Ey Up Its The Boss 11/4
Wolverhampton 19:10:00 Flying Panther 13/8

19 06 24

Ascot 15:45:00 Rogue Millennium 11/4
Hamilton 15:30:00 Spanish Hustle 11/4
Hamilton 17:25:00 Hot Team 9/2

18 06 24

Beverley 20:45:00 Freddy Robinson 5/2
Catterick 14:15:00 The Dancing Poet 7/2
Stratford 13:30:00 Evenwood Sonofagun 9/2

17 06 24

Gowran Park 15:05:00 Magnetic North 3/1

16 06 24

Doncaster 14:10:00 Albeseeingyer 13/2
Downpatrick 14:32:00 Sirekoff 9/4
Downpatrick 15:02:00 Hidden Land 5/1
Salisbury 17:00:00 Croeso Cymraeg 8/1

15 06 24

Chester 15:55:00 Rich Belief 8/1
Chester 17:04:00 Dreams Adozen 4/1
Hexham 16:52:00 Going Mobile 7/1
Hexham 17:27:00 Ribeye 4/1
Leicester 18:18:00 Flight Of Angels 8/1
Uttoxeter 20:45:00 Dance The Moon 2/1

14 06 24

Chester 13:40:00 Red Mirage 6/4
Sandown 15:15:00 Gallant Lion 2/1

13 06 24

Musselburgh 20:45:00 Havagomecca 10/3
Worcester 18:20:00 Boombawn 3/1
Yarmouth 16:40:00 Bernard Spierpoint 11/2

12 06 24

Fontwell 15:43:00 He Is A Cracker 6/1
Fontwell 16:13:00 Jigginstown King 10/3
Kempton 20:15:00 Devizes 17/2
Yarmouth 16:00:00 Leuven Power 3/1

11 06 24

Sligo 17:45:00 Downtherefordancin 5/2

10 06 24

Lingfield 15:35:00 Landlordtothestars 6/1
Pontefract 19:30:00 Charging Thunder 9/4
Roscommon 18:48:00 Tyson 2/1
Windsor 17:40:00 Safari Dream 7/2

08 06 24

Bangor 14:15:00 Getaway Glory 7/2
Bangor 17:10:00 Little Big Kev 4/1
Lingfield 17:45:00 Smokey Malone 7/1

07 06 24

Brighton 14:00:00 Heers Sadie 11/4
Clonmel 19:55:00 Sea Aster 7/1
Haydock 18:58:00 Trilby 5/1

06 06 24

Chelmsford City 19:45:00 Wadacre Gomez 6/1
Hamilton 16:30:00 Shine On Brendan 4.5/1
Uttoxeter 14:13:00 Dr Seb 9/4

05 06 24

Newton Abbot 15:10:00 Maroochi 9/2
Nottingham 14:27:00 Concert Boy 9/2
Nottingham 15:27:00 Above 15/2

04 06 24

Leicester 17:08:00 Mrs Trump 3/1
Southwell 15:45:00 Letterston Lily 11/4
Wolverhampton 18:00:00 High Court Judge 6/1
Wolverhampton 20:30:00 Eldeyaar 6/1

03 06 24

Ayr 15:15:00 Young Fire 15/8
Ayr 15:45:00 Westernesse 4/1
Ayr 16:15:00 Ayr Poet 7/2
Brighton 14:30:00 Broxi 4/1
Brighton 16:00:00 Uncle Dick 7/2
Listowel 14:20:00 Ma Belle Etoile 7/4
Listowel 16:20:00 Easy Game 9/4
Windsor 19:15:00 Silver Gunn 4/1
Windsor 20:15:00 Mujid 9/2

02 06 24

Kilbeggan 13:45:00 Late Vocation 9/4
Kilbeggan 14:55:00 Steps Match 6/1
Kilbeggan 15:30:00 Morepowertoya 9/2
Listowel 15:50:00 Comfort Line 17/2

01 06 24

Epsom 15:45:00 Silky Wilkie 9/2
Musselburgh 17:20:00 Chinese Spirit 17/2
Stratford 20:30:00 Forget The Way 9/4
Stratford 21:00:00 Supreme Yeats 9/2
Tramore 19:25:00 Pallas Athene 3/1
Worcester 15:30:00 Hiconic 8/1

31 05 24

Carlisle 2:50:00 PM Elegant Erin 10/3
Catterick 7:25:00 PM Lord Torranaga 7/4
Catterick 7:55:00 PM Seantrabh 7/4
Down Royal 7:30:00 PM The Very Man 4/1
Down Royal 8:00:00 PM Wisdomofhindsight 7/2
Stratford 6:05:00 PM Red Nika 4/1
Stratford 8:40:00 PM Kaproyale 11/2

30 05 24

Carlisle 17:55:00 Burj Malinka 9/2
Limerick 20:17:00 Mount Shenshan 7/2
Lingfield 14:50:00 Poetic Force 3/1
Warwick 19:10:00 Blow Your Horn 6/4
Warwick 20:40:00 Miltiades 11/4

29 05 24

Cartmel 18:50:00 Imperial Data 4/1
Newton Abbot 15:28:00 I Shut That Dor 6/1

28 05 24

Ballinrobe 17:30:00 Pigeon House 2/1
Ballinrobe 18:00:00 Whale Harbour 9/4
Lingfield 20:40:00 Basilette 7/2
Tipperary 17:15:00 Spanish Tenor 3/1
Tipperary 19:45:00 Never Shout Never 13/2

27 05 24

Cartmel 16:40:00 Line Of Descent 5/2
Huntingdon 15:15:00 Chess Player 9/2
Huntingdon 16:25:00 Moon Eagle 5/1
Leicester 17:55:00 Stintino Sunset 11/2

26 05 24

Fontwell 17:35:00 Happy Boy 5/2
Uttoxeter 16:45:00 Kado De Joie 9/4

25 05 24

Cartmel 17:10:00 Our Laura B 11/4
Curragh 14:30:00 Art Power 4/1

24 05 24

Bath 15:25:00 Symbol of Hope 3/1
Downpatrick 18:35:00 Warm In Gorey 2/1
Downpatrick 19:05:00 Big Girl Betty 5/2
Goodwood 15:35:00 Mujtaba 11/2
Hereford 19:30:00 Riskintheground 10/3
Pontefract 20:45:00 Princess Karine 3/1

23 05 24

Chelmsford City 18:47:00 Saaheq 7/1
Lingfield 14:50:00 So Sleepy 9/4
Lingfield 17:20:00 Premiere Ligne 10/3

22 05 24

Southwell 17:40:00 Scrum Diddly 7/4
Warwick 16:08:00 Hardy Boy 10/3
Warwick 16:40:00 Kintail 11/4
Yarmouth 16:30:00 Red Maids 6/1

21 05 24

Hexham 18:58:00 Warriors Story 2/1
Nottingham 16:40:00 Elladonna 9/2

20 05 24

Newton Abbot 15:13:00 Bashful Boy 9/2
Newton Abbot 16:13:00 Winterwatch 5/2
Newton Abbot 17:13:00 Hurley Girly 7/2
Windsor 20:10:00 Lost In Time 5/1

19 05 24

Naas 14:20:00 Aesops Fables 9/4
Newmarket (Rowley) 16:15:00 Berkshire Rocco 4/1
Ripon 13:45:00 Lotus Rose 7/1

18 05 24

Bangor 15:55:00 Teds Gift 7/2
Thirsk 16:20:00 Tinto 7/2
Newmarket (Rowley) 14:40:00 Rainbow Fire 9/1

17 05 24

Hamilton 17:30:00 Sixcor 5/2
Kilbeggan 18:45:00 Ottizzini 4/1
Leopardstown 17:55:00 Toriangel 5/1

16 05 24

Fontwell 17:40:00 Norton Hill 7/2
Salisbury 14:00:00 Beau Jardine 5/1
Perth 14:50:00 Just Dottie 9/1

15 05 24

Sligo 19:15:00 Pinball Wizard 3/1

14 05 24

Ayr 19:30:00 Jordan Electrics 5/1
Ayr 21:00:00 Tafsir 6/4
Beverley 15:45:00 Sound Reason 3/1
Chepstow 18:10:00 Thoughtful Gift 7/2
Southwell 15:30:00 Moorsbrook 2/1

13 05 24

Windsor 19:40:00 Mrembo 7/1

12 05 24

Killarney 15:20:00 Duffle Coat 4/1
Ludlow 14:18:00 Opera King 11/2
Ludlow 15:28:00 Him Malaya 4/1
Plumpton 14:05:00 Global Esteem 2/1
Plumpton 14:40:00 Eliza Dolittle 7/4
Plumpton 15:50:00 Martin Spirit 13/2

11 05 24

Ascot 14:05:00 Zouzanna 5/1
Hexham 18:45:00 Holly Bird 5/1
Nottingham 13:45:00 Russian Rumour 7/2
Warwick 17:35:00 Supasunrise 9/4
Warwick 18:05:00 El Curamach 7/4

10 05 24

Market Rasen 14:40:00 Beat The Edge 11/4
Nottingham 17:59:00 The Spotlight Kid 7/1
Ripon 18:40:00 Bonne Vitesse 13/2
Sedgefield 18:55:00 Ashington 5/1

09 05 24

Chester 15:40:00 Point Lonsdale 9/4
Huntingdon 14:55:00 Tarras Wood 2/1
Huntingdon 16:00:00 Samtara 10/3
Stratford 17:20:00 Annie Express 4/1
Tipperary 19:40:00 Ma Bess 5/2

08 05 24

Chester 16:45:00 On A Session 15/2
Fontwell 17:10:00 Only Fools 4/1
Fontwell 20:10:00 Newmill Getaway 5/1

07 05 24

Ballinrobe 16:45:00 Slim Marvel 9/4
Hereford 18:00:00 Sanitiser 2/1
Hereford 20:30:00 Famoso 7/1
Southwell 19:12:00 Therapist 7/4